<<

 

Clarks Summit and the Abingtons Business Directory D's



 
If you maintain a business within this area, and do not see it in this directory,
use this email for your free placement within this directory.

                  CATEGORY HEADING
                    Name of Business,
                    Address 
                    Phone No.

abstracters, accountants, adhesives & glues, advertising, aerobics, air cleaning, air conditioning, aircraft dealers, airline tickets, ambulance service, ammunition, animal hospitals, animal shelters, antiques, apartments, applinaces, appraisers, architects, art galleries, artificial limbs, artists, assisted living, associations, auctioneers, automated teller machines, automation systems, automobiles""bagles, bakers, banks, banquet facilities, barbers, baseball cards, bathroom remodeling, batteries, beauty salons, bed & breakfasts, hospital beds, beer distributers, beverages, bibles, bicycles, boats, body piercing, boilers, bookkeeping, books, toll booths, boots, bowling, brake service, bridal shops, bronze tablets, building contractors, building materials, building restoration, bulldozers, burglar alarms, buisnes consultants, buisness forms, buisness & trade orginazations ""cabinets, calligraphers, campgrounds & recreational vehicle parks, camping equipment, camps, candles, candy, carwash, career counseling, carpet, caterers, cellular telephone, cemeteries, ceramic products, chairs to rent, check protection & signing machines, child care, childrens wear, chimney builders, chiropractors, churches, cigar & cigarettes, cleaners, clergy, clinics, clowns, clubs, collectibles, collection agencies, compact discs, tapes & records, air & gas compressors, computers, concrete, consignment service, construction management, consultants, contact lenses, contractors, control systems, convenience stores, convents & monasteries, copy services, cosmetics, counselors, craft supplies, credit counseling, cremation, cruises"dairy products, dancing instuction, deck builders, delicatessens, delivery service, dentists, detective agencies, diamonds, die castings, disc jockeys, discount stores, district justices, doors & operating devices, drafting services, drainage contractors, draperies & surtains, dressmakers, drilling, drug abuse treatment, duct cleaning"ear piercing, electric contractors, electric heating, electrologists, electronic equipment, embalmers, employee benefit consultants, employment help, engineering reports, engineering surveyors, engineers, engines, entertainment, environmental organizations, environmental & ecological services, excavating contractors, executive serarch consultants, exercise & physical fitness programs"fans, farmers' markets, farms, fax transmission service, feather goods, feed dealers, fence, financial consultants, financing, fingernail salons, fire departments, fire, fishing tackle dealers, floor, florists, food brokers, food carry out, foundries, frozen food, fruit baskets, fruits & vegetables, fundraising counselors & organizations, funeral directors, funerals, furnaces, furniture"garden centers, garments, gaskets, gift baskets, gift shops, glassware, golf courses, gourmet shops, graphic designers, gratings, greenhouses, grocers, guns, gutters, gypsum"hair removing, halls & auditoriums, hardware, hats, health care consultants, health club, health & diet food products, health & fitness program consultants, heat pumps, heating contractors, heating equipment, herbs, holistic practitioners, home builders, home design, home health & services, home improvements, home inspection, horse breeders, hospices, hospital equip, hospitals, hotels, human resorce consultants, hypnotists"ice cream parlors, industrial consultants, industrial equipment, inspection bureaus, insulation, insurance, interior decorators, internet services, investigators, investment advisory service, invitation & announcemnets, iron">janitor service, jeans, jewlers, jewelry designerskarate, kennels, kitchen cabinetslabels, labor organizations, laboratories, laminations, lamps, land cleaning, landscape, laundry equipment, lawn &amp; garden equip, lawn maintenance, lawn mowers, lawyers, lead paint detection, leasing service, libraries, license services, lighting consultants, limousine service, linoleum dealers, loans, locks &amp; locksmiths, lumber"macaroni, machine shops, machinery, magicians, mail order &amp; catalog shopping, make up, management consultants, manicuring, mfrs' agents, marketing consultants, marriage &amp; family counselors, mason contractors, massage therapists, material handling equip, mausoleums, meat, meditation serices, medical, mobile homes, modular homes, monuments, mortgages, motels, motorcycles, mountain climbing equip, movers, mufflers &amp; exhaust systems, multimedia, murals, music instruction, mutual fundsname plates, newspapers, notaries, nurses, nurses' registries, nursing homes, nutritionists"occupational therapists, office furniture, oil burners, oils, opticians, optometrists, organs, orthopedic appliances, oxygenpackaging service, paint, painting contractors, paper, parking, paving, pension & profit sharing plans, pest control, pets, pharmaceutical products, pharmacies, photos & photographers, physical therapists, physicians, pianos, picture frames, pizza, plaques, plumbing, podiatrists' equip, police department, post office, printers, prosthetic devices, psychologists, publishers, pumpsquarriesranges & ovens, real estate, recreation centers, reflexologists, refrigerators, rehabilitation services, religious organizations, rental service stoves, restaurants, resume service, roofing contractorssaddlery & harness, safes & vaults, safety consultants, safety equipment, salt, sandwiches, satellite equip, sasuages, savings & loan associations, saws, scalp care, schools, security control equip, senior citizens' service organizations, septic tanks & systems, service station equip, sewage disposal systems, sewer, shoes, signs, ski equip, skin care, snow removal, snowmobiles, social service organ, sound systems, speech & language pathologists, sporting goods, sportswear, sprinklers, stair builders, stamps, steel brokers, steel erectors, stereo dealers, stock brokers, stone, stoves, surveyors, swimming pool enclosures"tags, tailors, tank testing, tanning salons, tattooing, taverns, tax returns, tax consultants, taxidermists, telephone communicatins services, telephone equipment, television, tennis courts, tents, trift stores, tiles, tires, title companies, tools, topsoil, towing, tractors, trailers, travel agencies, tree service, trophies, trucks, trucking, tube fittings, tutoring, typing service"upholstery, utilities underground cablevacuum cleaners, variety stores, venetian blinds, ventilating contractors, vertical blinds, vetrans organizations, veterinarians, video production services, video tape duplication service, video tapes &amp; discs, vitamins"wallpaper, washers & dryers, waste paper, watches, water heaters, water well, waterproofing contractors, web site development, wedding supplies &amp; services, weight control services, welding, western apparel, wheel alignment, windows, winemaking equipment, womens' apparel, wood finishing, wood working"youth organizations"

For great business exposure  see www.clarkssummit.com/yourname 
 

 
 
"cabinets, calligraphers, campgrounds & recreational vehicle parks, camping equipment, camps, candles, candy, carwash, career counseling, carpet, caterers, cellular telephone, cemeteries, ceramic products, chairs to rent, check protection & signing machines, child care, childrens wear, chimney builders, chiropractors, churches, cigar & cigarettes, cleaners, clergy, clinics, clowns, clubs, collectibles, collection agencies, compact discs, tapes & records, air & gas compressors, computers, concrete, consignment service, construction management, consultants, contact lenses, contractors, control systems, convenience stores, convents & monasteries, copy services, cosmetics, counselors, craft supplies, credit counseling, cremation, cruises"

 

 


CABINET MAKERS
Cumming's Custom Cabinetry Clarks Summit 586-3277
R E Taylor's Cabinet Shoppe Clarks Summit 586-7270

 

CABINETS

Cabinet World Inc. Clarks Summit 587-7039
 

CALLIGRAPHERS

Zaums Margie Calligraphy  Clarks Summit 587-1303
 

CAMPGROUNDS & RECREATIONAL VEHICLE PARKS

Highland Campground Clarks Summit 586-0145
How Kola Camp Ground Brinktown 587-1732
 

CAMPING EQUIP

August Moon Cutlery 1664 Falls Road 586-5895
Wild Bill's Sports Den Clarks Summit 586-7167
 

CAMPS

Lake Ann Baptist Camp Clarks Summit 587-0737
 

CANDLES-RETAIL

Candletree & Gifts Clarks Summit 585-2001
 

CANDY & CONFECTIONERY-RETAIL

Gertrude Hawk Candy Shop Clarks Summit 586-4198
 

CAR WASH & POLISH

Classic Car Wash Clarks Summit 586-6260
 

CAREER COUNSELING

Center For Educational & Career Advancement Clarks Summit 586-3222

CARPET & RUG CLEANERS
Bethel's Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning Clarks Summit 586-1850
Brilliant Cleaning Company Clarks Summit 587-2631
Chem-Dry Northeast Clarks Summit 586-5298
Duraclean Quality Services Clarks Summit 586-0872
Five Star Cleaning Dunmore 586-3021
G I Cleaning Company & Scranton Professional Window Cleaning Services Taylor 586-8277
Klien's Quality Cleaning Clarks Summit 586-2151
Lackawanna Carpet & Janitorial Service Clarks Summit 587-2004
North Eastern Carpet And Upholstery Cleaners Clarks Summit 585-0766
 

CARPET & RUG DEALERS-NEW

All Floor Depot-Carpetmax Clarks Summit 586-2474
Carpet Chalet Clarks Summit 586-7961
Floor Depot Clarks Summit 586-2474
Keystone Karpet Clarks Summit 587-3830
Lomeo, Sam C. Carpet Chalet Clarks Summit 587-2232
 

CATERERS

Amici Restaurant Clarks Summit 586-3000
Armetta's Restaurant & Pizzeria Chinchilla 586-5492
DeFazio, Robert J. Catering  Justus 587-4481
The Inn At Nichols Village Clarks Summit 587-1135
J J Bridges Restaurant  Clarks Summit 586-8833
The Millennium Caterers Of Distinction Clarks Summit 586-5087
Patsel's Waverly  587-5516
Pepato Cafe & Grill Clarks Summit 586-5868
Schiavone's Chef Restaurant Clarks Summit 586-9810
Vincenzo's Pizzeria Waverly 587-8778
 

CELLULAR TELEPHONE EQUIP & SUPPLIES

AT&T Wireless Services Clarks Summit 587-0958
 

CELLULAR TELEPHONE SERVICE & REPAIR

Cellular One Clarks Summit 587-0958
 

CEMETERIES

Abington Hills Cemetery Association Clarks Summit 586-7026
Shady Lane Cemetery Inc.  Chinchilla 587-4554
 

CERAMIC PRODUCTS-DECORATIVE

Just Paint It Clarks Summit 587-3511
 

CHAIRS & TABLES-RENT

Boulevard Rental Center Chinchilla 586-2232
 

CHECK PROTECTION & SIGNING MACHINES

Rogers Ed/Checkwriters Clarks Summit 586-0724
 

CHILD CARE

KinderCare Learning Center 511 Morgan Highway 343-3270
     
     
     
     
 

CHILD CARE CENTERS-CONSULTANTS

Treasure House Child Development Center Chinchilla 586-2540
 

CHILDREN'S & INFANTS' WEAR-RETAIL

Giggles Clarks Summit 587-2131
Gumdrop Grove Clarks Summit 587-1276
Kids' Closet Clarks Summit 586-1105
The Sports Store  Clarks Summit 586-4266
 

CHIMNEY BUILDERS & REPAIR

A Affordable Duct Cleaning  Clarks Summit 586-0765
Barrett's Chimney & Roof Repair Clarks Summit 586-7750
Father & Son Chimney Repair Clarks Summit 587-2492
 

CHIROPRACTORS D.C.

Abington Chiropractic and Rehabilitation            Dr Brian T Massimini,  MS DC

242 Noble Rd 586-1441
Erris Edward Clarks Summit 586-0009
Finn Chiropractic Clarks Summit 586-3440
Jaffe Finn Jennifer Clarks Summit 586-3440
O'Hara, Carl W. Jr. D.C. Clarks Summit 586-8525
Perfilio Chiropractic Clarks Summit 586-7778
Perfilio, Joseph A.  Chinchilla 586-1166
Perfilio, Joseph A. D.C. Waverly 587-4820
Pompey-Stricklan Dawn Dr.  Justus 586-1650
Professional Chiropractic Associates Clarks Summit 586-0009
Stevens Chiropractic Chinchilla 586-0707
 

CHURCHES-ASSEMBLIES OF GOD

Assembly of God Church Clarks Green 586-8286
 

CHURCHES-BAPTIST

Heritage Baptist Church G A R B C Clarks Summit 587-2543
Summit Baptist Bible Church G A R B C Clarks Summit 586-3351
 

CHURCHES-BAPTIST-AMERICAN

First Baptist Church Of Abington Waverly 587-4492
Mount Bethel Baptist Church Chinchilla 587-1932
 

CHURCHES-CATHOLIC-LATIN RITE

Church Of St. Benedict Clarks Summit 586-5535
Out Lady Of The Snows Clarks Summit 586-1741
St. Gregory Parish Clarks Green 587-4808
 

CHURCHES-CHRISTIAN & MISSIONARY ALLIANCE

Country Alliance Church Newton  587-2885

 

CHURCHES-CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LATTER-DAY SAINTS

Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-Day Saints Clarks Summit 586-0711
 

CHURCHES-EVANGELICAL FREE

Evangelical Free Bible Church  Clarks Summit 586-5557
 

CHURCHES-JEHOVAH'S WITNESSES

Jehovah's Witnesses Scranton Congregation Clarks Summit 587-0473
Kingdom Hall Of Jehovah's Witnesses Clarks Summit 587-3811
 

CHURCHES-LATTER-DAY SAINTS

Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints Clarks Summit 586-7278
Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints Clarks Summit 587-5123
Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints Clarks Summit 587-5124
 

CHURCHES-LUTHERAN

Trinity Lutheran Church  Clarks Summit 587-1088
 

CHURCHES-NONDENOMINATIONAL

Parker Hill Community Church Clarks Summit 586-0646
 

CHURCHES-PRESBYTERIAN-USA

First Presbyterian Church of Clarks Summit Clarks Summit 586-6306
 

CHURCHES-UNITED METHODIST

Clarks Green United Methodist Church Clarks Green 586-8946
Clarks Summit United Methodist Church Clarks Summit 587-2571
Milwaukee United Methodist Church Milwaukee 587-3220
Newton United Methodist Church Newton 587-3206
Newton United Methodist Church Newton 587-2580
Schultzville United Methodist Church Schultzville 587-5596
United Methodist Church of Chinchilla Chinchilla 587-2578
United Methodist Parsonage of Chinchilla Chinchilla 587-2588
Waverly United Methodist Church  Waverly 586-8166
Waverly United Methodist Church Fellowship Waverly 587-3477
 

CIGAR, CIGARETTE & TOBACCO DEALERS-RETAIL

Connolly's Smoke Shop Chinchilla 587-3751
 

CLEANERS

Eagle Cleaners Clarks Summit 587-5580
Spotless Cleaners Chinchilla 586-0386
Spotless Cleaners Clarks Summit 587-4277
Spotless Cleaners  Clarks Summit 586-9611
Summit Cleaners Chinchilla 587-1168
Summit Square Cleaners Clarks Summit 586-5718
 

CLERGY

Carter Rembert Rev Waverly 587-0254
Chung Hae-Eun Clarks Summit 586-1838
Kelly III Rev. F., John Clarks Summit 586-4741
Mathews, George J. Rev.  Clarks Summit 586-0761
Memolo Carmelita Rev.  Clarks Summit 587-4282
Our Lady Of The Snows Clarks Summit 586-1741
Trott, Donald E. Clarks Green 587-1934
White, Glenn H. Jr. Rev. Clarks Green 586-3241
 

CLINICS

Mercy Family Health Center Clarks Green 586-7962
 

CLOWNS

Jingles The Clown Clarks Summit 586-6622
 

CLUBS

Abington Heights Civic League Clarks Summit 587-3101
Country Club of Scranton Clarks Summit 586-2311
Country Club of Scranton Clarks Summit 587-5909
Welcome Wagon Club Of The Abingtons Clarks Summit 587-3011
 

COLLECTIBLES

Artifacts Unlimited Dalton 586-7912
Mazz Sports Clarks Summit 586-2699
Total Sports Concepts Inc. Clarks Summit 587-1675
 

COLLECTION AGENCIES

Com Data Associates Clarks Summit 586-4100
Credit Collect Clarks Summit 586-7455
 

COMPACT DISCS, TAPES & RECORDS-RETAIL

Gallery Of Sound Clarks Summit 586-7155
 

COMPRESSORS-AIR & GAS

Smith Air Center Inc. Chinchilla 587-4777
COMPUTERS - CUSTOM and UPGRADES
Denny's (Custom Towers & Upgrades) 86 West Street 836 - 4903
 

COMPUTER-DEALERS

Computer Techniques Inc.  Clarks Summit 586-1030
Future Computer & Electronic Inc. Clarks Summit 586-6757
PC's By Design Clarks Summit 586-3773
Summit Technologies & Consulting Chinchilla 586-7650
 

COMPUTERS-NETWORK

Infinity Technology Group Inc.  Clarks Summit 586-4850

COMPUTERS-SERVICE & REPAIR
Northeast Laser Life Clarks Summit 586-7509
Reboot Clarks Summit 587-5362
 

COMPUTERS-SUPPLIES & PARTS

Global Technology Group Clarks Summit 587-0702
Kelly Kim Clarks Summit 587-0861
R J G Software & Training Clarks Summit 586-2316
Softconcepts Clarks Summit 586-0637
Summit Technologies & Consulting Chinchilla 586-7650
T E I Clarks Summit 586-0204
 

COMPUTERS-TRAINING

Peak Computing  Clarks Summit 585-8080
Tremont Tech Clarks Summit 586-2316
 

CONCRETE CONTRACTORS

Griffin, Richard E. Construction Clarks Summit 586-4991
Jacoby Excavating Clarks Summit 587-1494
MGM Masonry  Clarks Summit 587-2555
Stemphoski, John J. Newton 586-3871
 

CONCRETE RESTORATION & CLEANING

Unlimited Finishes Clarks Summit 586-0600
 

CONSIGNMENT SERVICE

Bearly Touched Clarks Summit 586-9000
 

CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

Petrucci Construction Co. Olyphant 586-3670
 

CONSULTANTS-REFERRAL SERVICE

GeriScan-Geriatric Consulting Clarks Summit 586-0655
Wolff Group Inc.  Chinchilla 586-5662
 

CONTACT LENSES

O'Hora Eye Care Center Clarks Summit 586-2020
 

CONTRACTORS EQUIP & SUPPLIES-DEALERS & SERVICE

Bunnell Hardware Co.  Clarks Summit 586-9446
Ingersoll-Rand Equipment Sales Clarks Summit 587-0740
Powell's Sale & Service Justus 587-2743
Turnkey Construction & Design Clarks Summit 586-4067
 

CONTRACTORS EQUIP & SUPPLIES-RENTING & LEASING

Powell's Rental Clarks Summit 586-1107
 

CONTRACTORS-GENERAL

A-Z Contractors-Builders Clarks Summit 586-6986
Abington Cabinetry & Construction Clarks Summit 587-5939
Aldon Construction Co. Clarks Summit 586-1999
American Builders Chinchilla 586-1084
Barclay White Inc. Clarks Summit 586-2961
Barrese, Joe Construction Clarks Summit 586-0036
C C R Inc. Schultzville 587-1057
C L Smith Enterprises Inc. Clarks Summit 586-5556
Charles Holly General Constructing Co. Olyphant 587-4704
Complete Construction & Remodeling Clarks Summit 586-5608
Dick MacKey General Contractor Co. Inc. Chinchilla 586-9686
Dragon's Contracting Olyphant 586-7353
Economical Construction Clarks Summit 585-2908
Florey Homes Clarks Summit 587-5959
Garbade Construction Clarks Summit 586-7690
General Contracting Olyphant 586-8282
Grzybowski, John Construction Waverly 587-2428
J A B Construction Clarks Summit 586-6314
Kresge J F Electrical Clarks Summit 586-3479
Lukasewicz, Frank Construction Co. Olyphant 587-1337
MGM Masonry Clarks Summit 587-2555
Marciano Contracting Clarks Summit 586-0319
Moran Construction Clarks Summit 587-0245
Morrow, Thomas R. Clarks Summit 587-4343
Palermo Roofing Company Waverly 587-5466
Pettinato & Mercanti Construction Co. Clarks Summit 586-5141
Scone, Bill Construction Inc. Clarks Summit 587-2397
Stivala, Martin F. Waverly 586-5147
Toth, Gary J. Clarks Summit 587-3960
Tuffy Construction Clarks Summit 585-1013
Valentine Construction Clarks Summit 586-7647
Wallpaper-Interior Painting By Paul Clarks Summit 586-1257
 

CONTROLS, CONTROL SYSTEMS & REGULATORS

Residential Automation Systems Clarks Summit 586-6450
 

CONVENIENCE STORES

Convenient Food Mart Clarks Summit 587-2334
Doc's Deli'Licious Waverly 586-2612
Joe's Kwik Mart Clarks Summit 586-7427
 

CONVENTS & MONASTERIES

Our Lady Of Peace Parochial Convent Clarks Green 587-4156
 

COPY & DUPLICATING SERVICE

Sprint Print Chinchilla 586-5947
 

COSMETICS & PERFUMES-WHOL & MFRS

Annette Neilsen Waverly 585-4000
 

COUNSELORS-HUMAN RELATIONS

Ahmadzadeh, Ida MA Clarks Summit 586-5882
Anthony J. Libassi MS C R C Clarks Summit 587-5118
Barber, Geri Clarks Summit 586-3660
Bass Counseling Service Clarks Summit 586-7287
Bass, John C. Clarks Summit 586-7287
Bass, Suzanne S. Clarks Summit 586-7287
Carolan, Vince MA Clarks Green 586-3234
Davis, Minna Clarks Summit 586-3660
Deutsch, Marilyn PhD Clarks Summit 586-4343
Grilli, Lynn LCSW Clarks Summit 586-2966
Hassett, Irene D PhD Clarks Summit 586-8776
Lynch, Michael H. MA Clarks Summit 586-4343
Palmiter, David Jr. Clarks Summit 587-2273
Peskind, Judy Clarks Summit 586-5113
Renjilian, David PhD Chinchilla 586-7245
Salazer Ruby Moye Clarks Summit 586-3587
Schofield, Karen PhD Clarks Summit 585-9822
 

CRAFT SUPPLIES

Taylor's Hobby World Clarks Summit 587-0181
 

CREDIT & DEBT COUNSELING SERVICE

Consumer Credit Counseling Service Of Northeastern PA Clarks Summit 587-9163
 

CREMATION SERVICES

Jennings-Calvey Funeral Home Inc. Clarks Summit 586-0811
 

CRUISES

Guliver's Travel Agency Clarks Summit 586-2166
Sunseekers Travel   586-1234
 

CUSTOM INTERIORS

Closet Werks (Drapery Shop) 725 S. State St. 586-9792

CABINET MAKERS
CUMMING'S HOUSE CABINETRY CLARKS SUMMIT   586-3277
R E TAYLOR'S CABINET SHOPPE CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7270
       
 

CABINETS

CABINET WORLD INC. CLARKS SUMMIT   587-7039
       
 

CALLIGRAPHERS

ZAUMS MARGIE CALLIGRAPHY CLARKS SUMMIT   587-1303
       
 

CAMPGROUNDS & RECREATIONAL VEHICLE PARKS

AUGUST MOON CUTLERY 1664 FALLS ROAD   586-5895
WILD BILL'S SPORTS DEN CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7167
       
 

CAMPS

LAKE ANN BAPTIST CAMP CLARKS SUMMIT   587-0737
       
 

CANDLES- RETAIL

CANDLETREE & GIFTS CLARKS SUMMIT   585-2001
       
 

CANDY & CONFECTIONERY- RETAIL

GERTRUDE HAWK CANDY SHOP CLARKS SUMMIT   586-4198
       
 

CAR WASH & POLISH

CLASSIC CAR WASH CLARKS SUMMIT   586-6260
       
 

CAREER COUNSELING

CENTER FOR EDUCATIONAL & CAREER ADVANCEMENT CLARKS SUMMIT   586-3222
 
 

CARPET & RUG CLEANERS

BETHEL'S CARPET & UPHOSTERY CLEANING CLARKS SUMMIT   586-1850
BRILLIANT CLEANING COMPANY CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2631
CHEM-DREY NORTHEAST CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5298
DURACLEAN QUALITY SERVICES CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0872
FIVE STAR CLEANING DUNMORE   586-3021
G I CLEANING COMPANY & SCRANTON PROFESSIONAL WINDOW CLEANING SERVICES TAYLOR   586-8277
LACKAWANNA CARPET & JANITORIAL SERVICE CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2004
NORTH EASTERN CARPET & UPHOLSTERY CLEANERS CLARKS SUMMIT   585-0766
       
 

CARPET & RUG DEALERS- NEW

ALL FLOOR DEPOT-CARPETMAX CLARKS SUMMIT   586-2474
CARPET CHALET CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7961
FLOOR DEPOT CLARKS SUMMIT   586-2474
KEYSTONE KARPET CLARKS SUMMIT   587-3830
LOMEO, FAM C.- CARPET CHALET CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2232
       
 

CATERERS

AMICI RESTAURANT CLARKS SUMMIT   586-3000
ARMETTA'S RESTAURANT & PIZZERIA CHINCHILLA   586-5492
DEFAZIO, ROBERT J. CATERING JUSTUS   587-4481
THE INN AT NICHOLS VILLAGE CLARKS SUMMIT   587-1135
J J BRIDGES RESTAURANT CLARKS SUMMIT   586-8833
THE MILLENNIUM CATERERS OF DISTINCTION CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5087
PATSEL'S WAVERLY   586-5516
PEPATO CAFE & GRILL CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5868
SCHIAVONE'S CHEF RESTAURANT CLARKS SUMMIT   586-9810
VINCENZO'S PIZZERIA WAVERLY   587-8778
       
 

CELLULAR TELEPHONE EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES

AT&T WIRELESS SERVICES CLARKS SUMMIT   587-0958
       
 

CELLULAR TELEPHONE SERVICE & REPAIR

CELLULAR ONE CLARKS SUMMIT   587-0958
       
 

CEMETERIES

ABINGTON HILLS CEMETERY ASSOCIATION CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7026
SHADY LANE CEMETERY INC. CHINCHILLA   587-4554
       
 

CEREMIC PRODUCTS- DECORATIVE

JUST PAINT IT CLARKS SUMMIT   587-3511
       
 

CHAIRS & TABLES- RENT

BOULEVARD RENTAL CENTER CHINCHILLA   586-2232
       
 

CHECK PROTECTION & SIGNING MACHINES

ROGERS ED/CHECKWRITERS CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0724
       
 

CHILD CARE

HELPING HANDS LEARNING CENTER CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5786
KARING FOR KIDS THE ABINGTONS   586-1331
QUEST FOR EXCELLENCE PRESCHOOL AND DAYCARE CLARKS SUMMIT   587-3031
THE HOUR PLACE CHILD CARE CENTER CLARKS SUMMIT   587-5157
TREASURE HOUSE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS CHINCHILLA   586-2540
       
 

CHILD CARE CENTERS- CONSULTANTS

TREASURE HOUSE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER CHINCHILLA   586-2540
       
 

CHILDREN'S & INFANTS' WEAR- RETAIL

GIGGLES CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2131
GUMDROP GROVE CLARKS SUMMIT   587-1276
KID'S CLOSET CLARKS SUMMIT   586-1105
THE SPORTS STORE CLARKS SUMMIT   586-4266
       
 

CHIMNEY BUILDERS & REPAIR

A AFFORDABLE DUCT CLEANING CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0765
BARRETT'S CHIMNEY & ROOF REPAIR CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7750
FATHER & SON CHIMNEY REPAIR CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2492
       
 

CHIROPRACTORS D.C.

ABINGTON CHIROPRACTIC & REHABILITATION DR BRIAN T MASSIMINI, MS DC 242 NOBLE RD   586-1441
ERRIS EDWARD CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0009
FINN CHIROPRACTIC CLARKS SUMMIT   586-3440
JAFFE FINN JENNIFER CLARKS SUMMIT   586-3440
O'HARA, CARL W. JR. D.C. CLARKS SUMMIT   586-8525
PERFILIO CHIROPRACTIC CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7778
PERFILIO, JOSEPH A. CHINCHILLA   586-1166
PERFILIO, JOSEPH A. D.D WAVERLY   587-4820
POMPEY-STRICKLAN DAWN DR. JUSTUS   586-1650
PROFESSIONAL CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATES CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0009
STEVENS CHIROPRACTIC CHINCHILLA   586-0707
       
 

CHURCHES- ASSEMBLIES OF GOD

ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH CLARKS GREEN   586-8286
       
 

CHURCHES- BAPTIST

HEIRITAGE CLARKS SUMMIT   587-4247
REYNARD HOUSE WAVERLY   587-4655
       
 

CHURCHES-BAPTIST-AMERICAN

FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH OF ABINGTON WAVERLY   587-4492
MOUNT BETHEL BAPTIST CHURCH CHINCHILLA   587-1932
       
 

CHURCHES-CATHOLIC-LATIN RITE

CHURCH OF ST. BENEDICT CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5535
ST. GREGORY PARISH CLARKS GREEN   587-4808
OUR LADY OF THE SNOWS CLARKS SUMMIT   586-1741
 
 

CHURCHES-CHRISTIAN & MISSIONARY ALLIANCE

COUNTRY ALLIANCE CHURCH NEWTON   587-2885
       
 

CHURCHES- CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LATTER-DAY SAINTS

CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LATTER-DAY SAINTS CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0711
       
 

CHURCHES- EVANGELICAL FREE

EVANGELICAN FREE BIBAL Church CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5557
       
 

CHURCHES- JEHOVAH'S WITNESSES

JEHOVAH'S WITNESS SCRANTON SONGREGATION CLARKS SUMMIT   587-0473
KINGDON HALL OF JEHOVA'S WITNESSES CLARKS SUMMIT   587-3811
       
 

CHURCHES- LATTER-DAY SAINTS

CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LATTER DAY SAINTS CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7278
CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LATTER DAY SAINTS CLARKS SUMMIT   587-5123
CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LATTER DAY SAINTS CLARKS SUMMIT   587-5124
       
 

CHURCHES- LUTHERAN

TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH CLARK SUMMIT   587-1088
       
 

CHURCHES- NONDENOMINATIONAL

PARKER HILL COMMUNTIY CHURCH CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0646
       
 

CHURCHES- PRESBYTERIAN

FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH OF CLARKS SUMMIT CLARKS SUMMIT   586-6306
       
CHURCHES- UNITED METHODIST
CLARKS GREEN UNITED METHODIST CHURCH CLARKS GREEN   586-8946
CLARKS SUMMIT UNITED METHODIST CHURCH CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2571
       
 

CHURCHES- UNITED METHODIST

CLARKS GREEN METHODIST CHURCH CLARKS GREEN   586-8946
CLARKS SUMMIT UNITED METHODIST CHURCH CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2571
MILWAUKEE UNITED METHODIST CHURCH MILWAUKEE   587-3220
NEWTON UNITED METHODIST CHURCH NEWTON   587-3206
NEWTON UNITED METHODIST CHURCH NEWTON   587-2580
SCHULTZVILLE UNITED METHODIST CHURCH SCHULTZVILLE   587-5596
UNITED METHODIST CHURCH OF CHINCHILLA CHINCHILLA   587-2578
UNITED METHODIST PARSONAGE OF CHINCHILLA CHINCHILLA   587-2588
WAVERLY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH WAVERLY   586-8166
WAVERLY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH FELLOWSHIP WAVERLY   587-3477
       
 

CIGAR, CIGARETTE & TOBACCO DEALERS- RETAIL

CONNOLLY'S SMOKE SHOP CHINCHILLA   587-3751
       
 

CLEANERS  

EAGLE CLEANERS CLARKS SUMMIT   587-5580
SPOTLESS CLEANERS CHINCHILLA   586-0386
SPOTLESS CLEANERS CLARKS SUMMIT   587-4277
SPOTLESS CLEANERS CLARKS SUMMIT   586-9611
SUMMIT CLEANERS CHINCHILLA   587-1168
SUMMIT SQUARE CLEANERS CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5718
       
 

CLERGY

CARTER REMBERT REV WAVERLY   587-0254
CHUNG HAE-EUN CLARKS SUMMIT   586-1838
KELLY 111 REV. F., JOHN CLARKS SUMMIT   586-4741
MATHEWS, GEORGE J. REV. CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0761
MEMOLO, CARMELITA REV. CLARKS SUMMIT   587-4282
OUR LADY OF THE SNOWS CLARKS SUMMIT   586-1741
TROTT, DONALD E. CLARKS GREEN   587-1934
WHITE, GLENN H. JR. REV. CLARKS GREEN   586-3241
       
 

CLINICS

MERCY FAMILY HEALTH CENTER CLARKS GREEN   586-7962
       

CLOWNS
JINGLES THE CLOWN CLARKS SUMMIT   586-6622
       

CLUBS
ABINGTON HEIGHTS CIVIC LEAGUE CLARKS SUMMIT   587-3101
COUNTRY CLUB OF SCRANTON CLARKS SUMMIT   586-2311
COUNTRY CLUB OF SCRANTON CLARKS SUMMIT   587-5909
WELCOME WAGON CLUB OF THE ABINGTONS CLARKS SUMMIT   587-3011
       
 

COLLECTIBLES

ARTIFACTS UNLIMITED DALTON   586-7912
MAZZ SPORTS CLARKS SUMMIT   586-2699
TOTAL SPORTS CONCEPTS INC. CLARKS SUMMIT   587-1675
       
 

COLLECTION AGENCIES

COM DATA ASSOCIATES CLARKS SUMMIT   586-4100
CREDIT COLLECT CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7455
       
 

COMPACT DISCS, TAPES & RECORDS- RETAIL

GALLERY OF SOUND CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7155
       
 

COMPRESSORS- AIR & GAS

SMITH AIR CENTER INC. CHINCHILLA   587-4777
       
 

COMPUTERS- CUSTOM & UPGRADES

DENNY'S (CUSTOM TOWERS & UPGRADES) 86 WEST ST.   836-4903
       
 

COMPUTER- DEALERS

COMPUTER TECHNIQUES INC. CLARKS SUMMIT   586-1030
FUTURE COMPUTER & ELECTRONIC INC. CLARKS SUMMIT   586-6757
PC'S BY DESIGN CLARKS SUMMIT   586-3773
SUMMIT TECHNOLOGIES & CONSULTING CHINCHILLA   586-7650
       
 

COMPUTERS- NETWORK

INFINITY TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC. CLARKS SUMMIT   586-4850
       
 

COMPUTERS- SERVICE & REPAIR

NORTHEAST LASER LIFE CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7509
REBOOT CLARKS SUMMIT   587-5362
       
 

COMPUTERS- SUPPLIES & PARTS

GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP CLARKS SUMMIT   587-0702
KELLY KIM CLARKS SUMMIT   587-0861
R J G SOFTWARE & TRAINING CLARKS SUMMIT   586-2316
SOFTCONCEPTS CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0637
SUMMIT TECHNOLOGIES & CONSULTING CHINCHILLA   586-7650
T E I CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0204
       
 

COMPUTERS- TRAINING

PEAK COPUTING CLARKS SUMMIT   585-8080
TREMONT TECH CLARKS SUMMIT   586-2316
       
 

CONCRETE CONTRACTOS

GRIFFIN, RICHARD E. CONSTRUCTION CLARKS SUMMIT   586-4991
JACOBY EXCAVATING CLARKS SUMMIT   587-1494
MGM MASONRY CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2555
STEMPHOSKI, JOHN J. NEWTON   586-3871
       
 

CONCRETE RESTORATION & CLEANING

UNLIMITED FINISHES CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0600
       
 

CONSIGNMENT SERVICE

BEARLY TOUCHED CLARKS SUMMIT   586-9000
       
 

CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

PETRUCCI CONSTRUCTION CO. OLYPHANT   586-3670
       
 

CONSULTANTS- REFERRAL SERVICE

GERISCAN-GERIATRIC CONSULTING CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0655
WOLFF GROUP INC. CHINCHILLA   586-5662
       
 

CONTACT LENSES

O'HARA EYE CARE CENTER CLARKS SUMMIT   586-2020
       
 

CONTRACTORS EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES- DEALERS & SERVICE

BUNNELL HARDWARE CO. CLARKS SUMMIT   586-9446
INGERSOLL- RAND EQUIPMENT SALES CLARKS SUMMIT   587-0740
POWELL'S SALE & SERVICE JUSTUS   587-2743
TURNKEY CONSTRUCTION & DESIGN CLARKS SUMMIT   586-4067
       
 

CONTRACTORS EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES- RENTING & LEASING

POWELL'S RENTAL CLARK SUMMIT   586-1107
       
 

CONTRACTORS- GENERAL

A - Z CONTRACTORS BUILDERS CLARKS SUMMIT   586-6986
ABINGTON CABINETRY & CONSTRUCTION CLARKS SUMMIT   587-5939
ALDON CONSTRUCTION CO. CLARKS SUMMIT   586-1999
AMERICAN BUILDERS CHINCHILLA   586-1084
BARCLAY WHITE INC. CLARKS SUMMIT   586-2961
BARRESE, JOE CONSTRUCTION CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0036
C C R INC. SCHULTZVILLE   587-1057
C L SMITH ENTERPRISES INC CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5556
CHARLES HOLLY GENERAL CONSTUCTING CO. OLYPHANT   587-4704
COMPLETE CONSTRUCTION & REMODELING CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5608
DICK MACKEY GENERAL CONTRACTOR CO. INC. CHINCHILLA   586-9686
DRAGON'S CONTRACTING OLYPHANT   586-7353
ECONOMICAL CONSTRUCTION CLARKS SUMMIT   585-2908
FLOREY HOMES CLARKS SUMMIT   587-5959
GARBADE CONSTRUCTION CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7690
GENERAL CONTRACTING OLYPHANT   586-8282
GRZYBOWSKI, JOHN CONSTRUCTIOUN WAVERLY   587-2428
J A B CONSTRUCTION CLARKS SUMMIT   586-6314
KRESGE J F ELECTRICAL CLARKS SUMMIT   586-3479
LUKASWICZ, FRANK CONSTRUCTION CO. OLYPHANT   587-1337
MGM MASONRY CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2555
MARCIANO CONTRACTING CLARKS SUMMIT   586-0319
MORAN CONSTRUCTION CLARKS SUMMIT   587-0245
MORROW, THOMAS R. CLARKS SUMMIT   587-4343
PALERMO ROOFING COMPANY WAVERLY   587-5466
PETTINATO & MERCANTI CONSTRUCTION CO. CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5141
SCONE, BILL CONSTRUCTION INC. CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2397
STIVALA, MARTIN F. WAVERLY   586-5147
TOTH, GARY J. CLARKS SUMMIT   587-3960
TUFFY CONSTRUCTION CLARKS SUMMIT   585-1013
VALENTINE CONSTRUCTION CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7647
WALLPAPER INTERIOR PAINTING BY PAUL CLARKS SUMMIT   586-1257
       
 

CONTROLS, CONTROL SYSTEMS & REGULATIONS

RESIDENTIA; AUTOMATION SYSTEMS CLARKS SYSTEM   586-6450
       
 

CONVENIENCE STORES

CONVENIENT FOOD MART CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2334
DOC'S DELI'LICIOUS WAVERLY   586-2612
JOE'S QUICK MART CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7427
       
 

CONVENTS & MONASTERIES

OUR LADY OF PEACE PAROCHIAL CONVENT CLARKS GREEN   587-4156
       
 

COPY & DUPLICATING SERVICE

SPRINT PRINT CHINCHILLA   586-5947
       
 

COSMETICS & PERFUMES- WHOLE & MANUFACTURERS

ANNETTE NEILSON WAVERLY   585-4000
       
 

COUNSELORS- HUMAN RELATIONS

AHMADZADEH, IDA MA CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5882
ANTHONY J. LIBASSI MS CR C CLARKS SUMMIT   587-5118
BARBER, GERI CLARKS SUMMIT   586-3660
BASS COUNSELING SERVICE CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7587
BASS, SUZANNE S. CLARKS SUMMIT   586-7287
CAROLAN, VINCE MA CLARKS GREEN   586-3234
DAVIS, MINNA CLARKS SUMMIT   586-3660
DEUTSCH, MARILYN PHD CLARKS SUMMIT   586-4343
GRILLI, LYNN LCSW CLARKS SUMMIT   586-2966
HASSET, IRENE D. PHD CLARKS SUMMIT   586-8776
LYNCH, MICHAEL H. MA CLARKS SUMMIT   586-4343
PALMITER, DAVID JR. CLARKS SUMMIT   587-2273
PESKIND, JUDY CLARKS SUMMIT   586-5113
RENJILIAN, DAVID PHD CHINCHILLA   586-7245
SALAZE7 DER RUBY MOYE CLARKS SUMMIT   586-3587
SCHOFIELD, KAREN PHD CLARKS SUMMIT   585-9822
       
 

CRAFT SUPPLIES

TAYLOR'S HOBBY WORLD CLARKS SUMMIT   587-0181
       
 

CREDIT & DEBT COUNSELING SERVICE

CONSUMER CREDIT COUNSELING SERVICE OF NEPA CLARKS SUMMIT   587-9163
       
 

CREMATION SERVICES

JENNINGS- CALVEY FUNERAL HOME INC. CLARKS SUMIT   586-0811
       
 

CRUISES

GULIVER'S TRAVEL AGENCY CLARKS SUMMIT   586-2166
SUNSEEKERS TRAVEL CLARKS SUMMIT   586-1234
       
 

CUSTOM INTERIORS

CLOSET WERKS (DRAPERY SHOP) 725 S. ST. STREET   586-9792
       

abstracters, accountants, adhesives & glues, advertising, aerobics, air cleaning, air conditioning, aircraft dealers, airline tickets, ambulance service, ammunition, animal hospitals, animal shelters, antiques, apartments, applinaces, appraisers, architects, art galleries, artificial limbs, artists, assisted living, associations, auctioneers, automated teller machines, automation systems, automobiles""bagles, bakers, banks, banquet facilities, barbers, baseball cards, bathroom remodeling, batteries, beauty salons, bed & breakfasts, hospital beds, beer distributers, beverages, bibles, bicycles, boats, body piercing, boilers, bookkeeping, books, toll booths, boots, bowling, brake service, bridal shops, bronze tablets, building contractors, building materials, building restoration, bulldozers, burglar alarms, buisnes consultants, buisness forms, buisness & trade orginazations ""cabinets, calligraphers, campgrounds & recreational vehicle parks, camping equipment, camps, candles, candy, carwash, career counseling, carpet, caterers, cellular telephone, cemeteries, ceramic products, chairs to rent, check protection & signing machines, child care, childrens wear, chimney builders, chiropractors, churches, cigar & cigarettes, cleaners, clergy, clinics, clowns, clubs, collectibles, collection agencies, compact discs, tapes & records, air & gas compressors, computers, concrete, consignment service, construction management, consultants, contact lenses, contractors, control systems, convenience stores, convents & monasteries, copy services, cosmetics, counselors, craft supplies, credit counseling, cremation, cruises"dairy products, dancing instuction, deck builders, delicatessens, delivery service, dentists, detective agencies, diamonds, die castings, disc jockeys, discount stores, district justices, doors & operating devices, drafting services, drainage contractors, draperies & surtains, dressmakers, drilling, drug abuse treatment, duct cleaning"ear piercing, electric contractors, electric heating, electrologists, electronic equipment, embalmers, employee benefit consultants, employment help, engineering reports, engineering surveyors, engineers, engines, entertainment, environmental organizations, environmental & ecological services, excavating contractors, executive serarch consultants, exercise & physical fitness programs"fans, farmers' markets, farms, fax transmission service, feather goods, feed dealers, fence, financial consultants, financing, fingernail salons, fire departments, fire, fishing tackle dealers, floor, florists, food brokers, food carry out, foundries, frozen food, fruit baskets, fruits & vegetables, fundraising counselors & organizations, funeral directors, funerals, furnaces, furniture"garden centers, garments, gaskets, gift baskets, gift shops, glassware, golf courses, gourmet shops, graphic designers, gratings, greenhouses, grocers, guns, gutters, gypsum"hair removing, halls & auditoriums, hardware, hats, health care consultants, health club, health & diet food products, health & fitness program consultants, heat pumps, heating contractors, heating equipment, herbs, holistic practitioners, home builders, home design, home health & services, home improvements, home inspection, horse breeders, hospices, hospital equip, hospitals, hotels, human resorce consultants, hypnotists"ice cream parlors, industrial consultants, industrial equipment, inspection bureaus, insulation, insurance, interior decorators, internet services, investigators, investment advisory service, invitation & announcemnets, iron">janitor service, jeans, jewlers, jewelry designerskarate, kennels, kitchen cabinetslabels, labor organizations, laboratories, laminations, lamps, land cleaning, landscape, laundry equipment, lawn &amp; garden equip, lawn maintenance, lawn mowers, lawyers, lead paint detection, leasing service, libraries, license services, lighting consultants, limousine service, linoleum dealers, loans, locks &amp; locksmiths, lumber"macaroni, machine shops, machinery, magicians, mail order &amp; catalog shopping, make up, management consultants, manicuring, mfrs' agents, marketing consultants, marriage &amp; family counselors, mason contractors, massage therapists, material handling equip, mausoleums, meat, meditation serices, medical, mobile homes, modular homes, monuments, mortgages, motels, motorcycles, mountain climbing equip, movers, mufflers &amp; exhaust systems, multimedia, murals, music instruction, mutual fundsname plates, newspapers, notaries, nurses, nurses' registries, nursing homes, nutritionists"occupational therapists, office furniture, oil burners, oils, opticians, optometrists, organs, orthopedic appliances, oxygenpackaging service, paint, painting contractors, paper, parking, paving, pension & profit sharing plans, pest control, pets, pharmaceutical products, pharmacies, photos & photographers, physical therapists, physicians, pianos, picture frames, pizza, plaques, plumbing, podiatrists' equip, police department, post office, printers, prosthetic devices, psychologists, publishers, pumpsquarriesranges & ovens, real estate, recreation centers, reflexologists, refrigerators, rehabilitation services, religious organizations, rental service stoves, restaurants, resume service, roofing contractorssaddlery & harness, safes & vaults, safety consultants, safety equipment, salt, sandwiches, satellite equip, sasuages, savings & loan associations, saws, scalp care, schools, security control equip, senior citizens' service organizations, septic tanks & systems, service station equip, sewage disposal systems, sewer, shoes, signs, ski equip, skin care, snow removal, snowmobiles, social service organ, sound systems, speech & language pathologists, sporting goods, sportswear, sprinklers, stair builders, stamps, steel brokers, steel erectors, stereo dealers, stock brokers, stone, stoves, surveyors, swimming pool enclosures"tags, tailors, tank testing, tanning salons, tattooing, taverns, tax returns, tax consultants, taxidermists, telephone communicatins services, telephone equipment, television, tennis courts, tents, trift stores, tiles, tires, title companies, tools, topsoil, towing, tractors, trailers, travel agencies, tree service, trophies, trucks, trucking, tube fittings, tutoring, typing service"upholstery, utilities underground cablevacuum cleaners, variety stores, venetian blinds, ventilating contractors, vertical blinds, vetrans organizations, veterinarians, video production services, video tape duplication service, video tapes &amp; discs, vitamins"wallpaper, washers & dryers, waste paper, watches, water heaters, water well, waterproofing contractors, web site development, wedding supplies &amp; services, weight control services, welding, western apparel, wheel alignment, windows, winemaking equipment, womens' apparel, wood finishing, wood working"youth organizations"

If you do not find what you're looking for in this directory please
try links below,  neighbors who shop in here and would like to be noticed!

Surrounding Area In Meshoppen In Tunkhannock